Mitarbeitende

Sekretariat

Birgit Jaeger
Sekretariat
Telefon +49 561 804-4806
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben

Administrativ-technische Mitarbeitende

Sonja Fuhrmann
Administrativ-technische Mitarbeiterin
Telefon +49 561 804-4178
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Birgitt Simon
Administrativ-technische Mitarbeiterin
Telefon +49 561 804-4392
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeitende

Dr. Alexander Bär
Postdoc
Telefon +49 561 804-4380
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Dr. Ivo de Sena Oliveira
Postdoc
Telefon +49 561 804-4803
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Dr. Vladimir Gross
Postdoc
Telefon +49 561 804-4380
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Dr. Lars Hering
Postdoc
Telefon +49 561 804-4803
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Dr. Sandra Treffkorn
Postdoc
Telefon +49 561 804-4380
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Soumi Dutta
Doktorandin
Telefon +49 561 804-4178
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Henry Jahn
Doktorand
Telefon +49 561 804-4380
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Christine Martin
Doktorandin
Telefon +49 561 804-4380
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben

Assoziierte Mitglieder

Prof. Dr. Rüdiger Wagner
Professor (im Ruhestand)

Studierende

Irina Bell
Bachelor-Studentin
Telefon +49 561 804-4178
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Lisa Epple
Master-Studentin
Telefon +49 561 804-4380
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Milena Marie Grollmann
Master-Studentin
Telefon +49 561 804-4178
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Mercedes Klein
Master-Studentin
Telefon +49 561 804-4380
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Niklas Metzendorf
Master-Student
Telefon +49 561 804-4380
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Daniela Micanovic
Bachelor-Studentin
Telefon +49 561 804-4178
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Pascal Woitschewski
Bachelor-Student
Telefon +49 561 804-4178
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben
Kira Zappi
Bachelor-Studentin
Telefon +49 561 804-4178
E-Mail-Adresse E-Mail schreiben

Alumnae & Alumni

Dr. Franziska Anni Franke
Dr. Holger Beckmann
Dr. Qiang Ou
Dr. Juliane Stosch
Dr. Carolin Wittmer
M. Sc. Jan Moritz Böhme
M. Sc. Gero Jäger
M. Sc. Laura Kahnke
M. Sc. Maren Leschke
M. Sc. Matthias Neumann
M. Sc. Julian Reichelt
M. Sc. Jan Rüdiger
M. Sc. Muneer Sabr
M. Sc. Stefan Schaffer
M. Sc. Nadine Schauder
M. Sc. Isabell Schumann
M. Sc. Cathleen Sorgalla
Dipl.-Biol. Benjamin Tepper
B. Sc. Jana Baier
B. Sc. Rebecca Bährle
B. Sc. Lisa Epple
B. Sc. Anna Franz
B. Sc. Marcel Gläßer
B. Sc. Jana Gutgesell
B. Sc. Kim Lea Holzmann
B. Sc. Sarah Hormann
B. Sc. Andreas Kumerics
B. Sc. Irene Minich
B. Sc. Bianca Müller
B. Sc. Julia Orth
B. Sc. Natascha von Garnier
B.Sc. Antonia Wokurka
Sonja Kasten